15116 N Edencrest Dr Spokane, WA 99208
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Windermere Valley Liberty Lake / John Guarisco

  15116 N Edencrest Dr Spokane, WA 99208

Sold on 05/13/2026
$655,000 (USD)
4
BED
4
BATH
4,138
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/13/2026
Lot Size
0.69 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1991

Listed By

John Guarisco, Windermere Valley Liberty Lake
Bought with
Tamara Pivonka, Keller Williams Spokane Main
Source
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:52 AM GMT+0000
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 4,138 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 13, 2026
Price Changed
$650,000
-2%
-$9,990
Dec 30, 2025
Price Changed
$659,990
-1%
-$5,010
Oct 11, 2025
Price Changed
$665,000
-2%
-$14,000
Aug 23, 2025
Price Changed
$679,000
-3%
-$21,000
Jun 25, 2025
Listed
$700,000
-
-
Powered by Walk Score®
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/14/2026 00:52. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.